🏏 Live Betting in Progress

CasinoMWC Sports Betting — Cricket to Football Bet at the Best Odds

Pre-match and live betting across 30+ sports on Bangladesh's most popular Sports Betting platform. With CasinoMWC, there's a betting opportunity on every ball and every goal.

Real-Time Odds 30+ Sports Instant Payments
🏏
1.95
Bangladesh
3.40
Draw
2.10
Opponent
🏏 Cricket ⚽ Football 🏀 Basketball
⚽
🏀
⚡
🎯
0
+ Sports Markets
0
+ Daily Live Matches
0
Odds Updated Per Second
0
% Payout Rate
casinomwc
CasinoMWC Cricket Betting Experience at Saint Martin's Island
🔴 Live
🏏Bangladesh vs India185/438 Overs ⚽Arsenal vs Chelsea2–172' 🏏Pakistan vs Sri Lanka142/631 Overs ⚽Barcelona vs Real Madrid1–155' 🏀Lakers vs Warriors88–94Q3 🏏Bangladesh vs India185/438 Overs ⚽Arsenal vs Chelsea2–172' 🏏Pakistan vs Sri Lanka142/631 Overs ⚽Barcelona vs Real Madrid1–155' 🏀Lakers vs Warriors88–94Q3

Choose a Sport & Market

Bet on every major tournament and league at CasinoMWC

LIVE 4 Matches Live Now
🏆 T20 World Cup ● Live — 35 Overs
Bangladesh 168/5 : 192/3 India
Bangladesh 2.15
India 1.75
🏆 BPL 2026 Tonight at 8:00 PM
Cumilla vs Dhaka
Cumilla 1.90
Dhaka 1.95
🌍 International ODI Tomorrow at 2:30 PM
Pakistan vs Australia
Pakistan 3.10
Australia 1.40
🏏 IPL 2026 Day After Tomorrow at 7:30 PM
MI vs CSK
MI 2.05
CSK 1.82

The odds shown above are for display purposes only. Actual odds change in real time.

Betslip 1
Bangladesh vs India — T20
Bangladesh Win 2.15
Bet Amount (৳)
Potential Win ৳ 1,075

You must be logged in to place a bet

LIVE 8 Matches Live Now
⚽ Premier League ● Live — 68'
Arsenal 2–1 Chelsea
Arsenal1.65
Draw3.80
Chelsea5.20
🇪🇸 La Liga Tonight at 11:00 PM
Barcelona vs Real Madrid
Barcelona2.30
Draw3.20
Real2.10
🇩🇪 Bundesliga Tomorrow at 9:30 PM
Bayern Munich vs Dortmund
Bayern1.55
Draw4.10
Dortmund4.80
Popular Football Markets
  • Match Winner (1X2)Popular
  • Total Goals Over/UnderPopular
  • Both Teams to Score?BTTS
  • Half Time/Full TimeHT/FT
  • First GoalscorerSpecial
  • Corner CountSpecial
🏀 NBA ● Live — Q3
Lakers 88–94 Warriors
Lakers2.40
Warriors1.60
🏀 EuroLeague Tonight 10:00 PM
Real Madrid vs CSKA
Real Madrid1.80
CSKA2.05
Basketball Markets
  • Match Winner
  • Point Spread (+/-)
  • Total Points Over/Under
  • Quarter Winner
🤼 Pro Kabaddi League Today at 7:30 PM
Patna Pirates vs Jaipur Pink
Patna1.95
Draw6.50
Jaipur1.90
🇧🇩 Bangladesh Kabaddi Tomorrow at 5:00 PM
Dhaka vs Chattogram
Dhaka1.75
Chattogram2.10
Why Is Kabaddi So Popular?

Kabaddi — Bangladesh's national sport — gets special attention at CasinoMWC. You can bet across all leagues, from local tournaments to the Pro Kabaddi League.

Minimum Bet৳50
Live Betting✔ Supported
🎾 Wimbledon ● Live — Set 2
Djokovic 6–4, 3–5 Alcaraz
Djokovic1.85
Alcaraz2.00
🎾 US Open Tonight 12:00 AM
Sinner vs Medvedev
Sinner1.70
Medvedev2.20
Tennis Markets
  • Match Winner
  • Set Winner
  • Total Games
  • Correct Score (Set)

All Sports at a Glance

Bet on 30+ Sports at CasinoMWC

🏏Cricket500+ ⚽Football800+ 🏀Basketball300+ 🎾Tennis200+ 🤼Kabaddi50+ 🏐Volleyball150+ 🏸Badminton100+ 🥊Boxing40+ 🏊Swimming30+ 🎮Esports200+ 🏈American Football120+ ⛳Golf60+ 🏎️Motor Racing50+ 🏒Ice Hockey180+ 🎱Snooker45+
casinomwc
CasinoMWC Cricket Betting — by the tea gardens of Chattogram

Bet on Every Moment in Cricket

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's a passion. CasinoMWC turns that passion into the thrill of betting. Odds update before every ball — whenever a wicket falls, runs pile up, or a powerplay ends — every moment brings a new betting opportunity.

BPL, IPL, T20 World Cup, ODI Series — all major tournaments are covered at CasinoMWC. Bangladesh matches in particular come with exclusive bonus markets.

View Today's Odds

A Simple Guide to Understanding Odds

Understanding odds is the key to successful betting

Decimal Odds

The default format on CasinoMWC. See at a glance exactly how much you stand to win.

Example: Odds 2.15
৳1,000 × 2.15 = ৳2,150

Profit = ৳2,150 – ৳1,000 = ৳1,150

Favorite vs Underdog

Lower odds mean a favorite — higher chance of winning, smaller return. Higher odds mean an underdog.

Comparison
1.40
Favourite
3.80
Underdog
Parlay Betting

Bet on multiple matches at once — if all selections win, the odds multiply. Higher risk, but the reward can be massive.

Example: 3-Leg Parlay
1.90 × 2.10 × 1.75 = 6.98

Potential win of ৳3,490 on a ৳500 bet

In-Play Betting

Bet while the match is in progress — make decisions based on live conditions. Odds change every moment.

In-Play Markets for Cricket
When's the next wicket? • Runs in the next over? • Will it go to a Super Over?
casinomwc
CasinoMWC Sports Betting — the experience at a Mymensingh night market

How Do You Get Started with Sports Betting?

Getting started with betting at CasinoMWC is quick and straightforward — just a few simple steps.

1
Register

Create a free account with your mobile number or email — takes just 3 minutes.

2
Deposit

Deposit a minimum of ৳500 via bKash or Nagad. A welcome bonus is included.

3
Choose a Sport & Match

Pick your sport from the Sports menu, then select a match.

4
Choose Your Odds & Market

Click on your preferred odds to add them to the bet slip, then enter your stake.

5
Confirm Bet

Just click the "Place Bet" button and you're done. Winnings are credited instantly.

Popular Cricket Betting Markets

Market Format Example Odds Popularity
Match Winner T20/ODI/Test 1.90 – 2.15 ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Total Runs Over/Under All Formats 1.85 – 1.95 ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Toss Winner All Formats 1.92 – 1.95 ⭐⭐⭐⭐
Man of the Match T20/ODI 4.00 – 15.00 ⭐⭐⭐
First Wicket Partnership T20/ODI 1.80 – 2.20 ⭐⭐⭐
Top-Scoring Team T20 1.50 – 2.80 ⭐⭐⭐⭐
Correct Score Range T20 2.50 – 6.00 ⭐⭐

Benefits of the CasinoMWC Betting Platform

Why Millions of Bangladeshis Choose CasinoMWC

Real-Time Odds

Odds update every 3 seconds — the most accurate data for in-play betting.

Live Streaming

Watch selected matches live on the CasinoMWC platform — live action alongside your bets.

Cash Out

Settle your bet before the match ends — partial or full cash out available.

Bet Builder

Add multiple markets from the same match to your betslip at once — build your own custom parlay.

Odds Alert

Get a push notification when the odds on your favourite team reach a specific threshold.

Betting History

A full record of all your bets — track your wins and losses and analyze your own stats.

Mobile Betting

Place bets from anywhere on the CasinoMWC app — get match updates via push notifications.

Secure Betting

All bets are fully encrypted — your data and funds are always secure.

casinomwc
CasinoMWC Betting Experience in Rajshahi

Bet from Every Corner of Bangladesh

From Rajshahi to Chattogram, Sylhet to Mymensingh — CasinoMWC delivers the same seamless experience across all of Bangladesh. Whether you're on mobile data or WiFi, Sports Betting runs just as smoothly.

CasinoMWC's servers are located close to Bangladesh, keeping latency low — so you can place your live bet before the odds even have a chance to update.

Learn About the Platform

CasinoMWC Sports Betting: A New Standard for Cricket Betting in Bangladesh

Sports Betting isn't just about luck. Someone who understands the game, knows a team's current form, and can read pitch conditions will naturally do better at betting. CasinoMWC is built with exactly these people in mind — those who don't just place bets, but place informed ones.

Cricket: The Game That Defines Bangladesh

The passion Bangladeshis have for cricket is unlike almost anywhere else in the world. When Bangladesh takes on India or Pakistan, the whole country holds its breath. CasinoMWC adds a whole new dimension to that excitement. It's not just about waiting for the final result — every over, every wicket tells a new story.

Match Winner is the most popular cricket betting market — everyone knows that. But CasinoMWC has plenty of other exciting markets to explore. How many runs in the next over? Which batsman takes the next wicket? Will there be a Super Over? These are the kinds of markets where knowledge really counts, and that's what makes betting even more engaging.

Football: The World's Biggest Betting Market

Football runs a close second to cricket in Bangladeshi hearts. If you support Argentina or Brazil, there's nothing quite like having a bet on a World Cup or La Liga match. At CasinoMWC, you can bet on all the major European leagues as well as Asian leagues every single day — Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga — CasinoMWC covers them all.

Beyond the 1X2 market in football, one popular alternative is BTTS — Both Teams to Score. It's simply a bet on whether both sides will get on the scoresheet. In high-scoring matches, BTTS odds typically range between 1.85 and 2.00. It's also one of the easiest markets to understand, making it a great starting point for new bettors.

Live Betting: Make Decisions Mid-Match

One of the most exciting features at CasinoMWC is in-play, or live betting. You don't have to place your bet before the match kicks off — you can watch how things unfold and make your call as the game progresses. Say Bangladesh starts their innings on fire, 60 runs off 6 overs — the win probability has jumped, but the odds have tightened. Knowing exactly when to act in that moment is what makes live betting such a challenge.

Cash Out: Take Control Yourself

Say Bangladesh is on course to win with 5 overs left. Your bet has an 85% chance of coming good. With CasinoMWC's Cash Out feature, you can lock in a guaranteed return right now — without waiting for the final result. Even if a late wicket falls or the match turns, you're covered because you've already settled your bet. This feature is hugely popular among experienced bettors.

Responsible Betting: The Core Principles of CasinoMWC

Sports Betting is a form of entertainment — treating it as a source of income is the wrong approach. CasinoMWC always encourages responsible betting. Set a budget and stick to it. One of the most dangerous habits is chasing losses by placing bigger bets to recover what you've lost. CasinoMWC offers deposit limits, self-exclusion, and cooling-off periods — use them whenever you feel you need to. Keep betting fun, not a burden.

E-Sports: Betting for the Next Generation

CS:GO, Dota 2, League of Legends, Valorant — CasinoMWC's esports coverage is rare to find in Bangladesh. Esports betting is growing fast among the younger generation. Know your games? Then esports betting is an opportunity worth exploring — because this is where in-depth game knowledge gives you the biggest edge.

FAQ

No extra steps are needed to claim your welcome bonus — the process is fully automatic. Once you make your first deposit on a new account, the system calculates and adds the bonus to your balance automatically. In most cases, the bonus appears within 5 minutes of your deposit being credited. One thing to keep in mind: some promotions may require you to "opt in" before the bonus is applied, meaning you need to activate the offer before making your deposit. Visit the latest promotions page and if you see a "Claim" button next to a bonus, click it first and then proceed with your deposit. If you don't receive your bonus, contact live chat with your transaction ID — issues are typically resolved within 10 minutes. Bonus wagering requirements and validity period Terms & Conditions Full details on the page.

To view the latest promotions, go to the Latest Promotions Head to the promotions page to find all active offers in one place. CasinoMWC doesn't follow a fixed promotion schedule, but regular weekly offers — such as the Friday reload bonus or Monday cashback — are available every week. Seasonal and event-based promotions, like World Cup specials or Eid bonuses, are tied to specific occasions and are usually available for a limited time. To make sure you never miss out, enable push notifications on the mobile app and you'll be alerted the moment a new offer goes live. If you have email subscription enabled, new promotions are also detailed in the weekly newsletter.
🏏

Start Betting at CasinoMWC Today

Bet at the best odds on cricket, football, and 30+ sports. Deposit via bKash, claim your welcome bonus, and get started on today's matches.

18+ | Bet Responsibly | Terms & Conditions Apply

বাংলা